Internment Search

DEBORAH HEALEY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: ALLAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1951
Place Born:
Date Died: 22-May-81
Date Interned: 25-May-81
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back