Internment Search

JOAN HAYES (MOMBEQUETTE)

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: MICHAEL
Daugther Name: HEATHER [ERVIN]FRASER,JEAN GOODE,FLORENCE [STEVE]DELANEY,CHARLENE [SHAWN]COLEMAN
Son Name: MICHAEL, PATRICK,FRANCIS
Father Name: LOUIS MOMBOURQUETTE
Mother Name: JEAN MUISE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 20, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Mar-08
Date Interned: 28-Mar-08
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 19.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back