Internment Search

GERALD HAYES

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,PEARL,JOANNE
Son Name: BROTHERS,HECKY,DONNIE,PHILIP
Father Name: DANIEL [D 2670 ]
Mother Name: ANNIE MAE MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1950
Place Born:
Date Died: 14-Oct-83
Date Interned: 17-Oct-83
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back