Internment Search

MARY HARTIGAN

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN [D]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GERARD
Father Name: PATRICK BOUDREAU
Mother Name: ELSIE [AUCOIN]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,JOHN IN 1949
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1912
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 01-Feb-92
Date Interned: 06-Feb-92
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back