Internment Search

DONALD HARTIGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: BRENDA [MACLEAN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS HARTIGAN
Mother Name: MARGIE [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 13, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Aug-76
Date Interned: 23-Aug-76
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back