Internment Search

JOHN HART

Maiden Name: CALVIN
Spouce Name: JEANETTE [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: CATHY [MRS.STUART WORNELL]
Son Name: CALDER AND GREGORY
Father Name: JOSEPH HART,BADDECK
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 9, 1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Jan-76
Date Interned: 01-Feb-76
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back