Internment Search

MARGARET BARRON

Maiden Name: MONICA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL BARRON
Mother Name: BRIDGET [FOXE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/03/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/03/1989
Date Interned: 25/03/1989
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back