Internment Search

JOSEPH HANNON

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN [RYAN]
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [MRS.GIANFRANCO BURNETTI], ALICE [MRS.RICHARD WONG] AND JEANETTE
Son Name: TERENCE, ANDREW AND JOSEPH
Father Name: ANDREW HANNON
Mother Name: MRS.HANNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1914
Place Born: HARBOR MAIN, NFLD
Date Died:
Date Interned: 24-Jan-76
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back