Internment Search

ALMA HANNA (KAWAJA)

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: ERNIE HANNA #
Daugther Name: GLORIE PAUL,JUNE [CHARLIE] COX,SHARON [ERNIE]SMITH,DIANE [DONNY] MACKENZIE,LINDA [ROBIN]MCLEAN
Son Name: PAUL [LUCY],ADRIAN [SHAUNA]
Father Name: SALEM KAWAJA
Mother Name: CATHERINE MUTTER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ERNIE HANNA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 5,1921
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Aug-06
Date Interned: 31-Aug-06
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 94.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back