Internment Search

GERALD GREGAN

Maiden Name: LORNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 03/04/1974
Date Interned: 05/04/1974
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back