Internment Search

HILDA HALLORAN

Maiden Name: EVELYN
Spouce Name: PATRICK J.
Daugther Name: ROSEMARY [MRS.JOHN QUENTIN], JUDY [MRS.KANSAS SNOW], DONNA [MRS.ED RYBA AND PATRICIA
Son Name: BERNIE [CINDY]
Father Name: BERNARD MAC ISAAC
Mother Name: STELLA [MACMULLIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 12, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Jan-97
Date Interned: 06-Jan-97
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back