Internment Search

SIMON HADDAD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CATHY "KAY"MCCORMICK
Daugther Name: CHARMAINE [DEREK] AND CHARLOTTE [FRED]
Son Name: CHRISTOPHER [PAULETTE] AND BARKLEY [KATHY]
Father Name: JOSPEH HADDAD
Mother Name: ROSE [LIBBUS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 26, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Dec-98
Date Interned: 19-Dec-98
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back