Internment Search

DR. ALEXANDER GYORFI

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: JEANNE ANGELA [JAN]
Daugther Name: PATRICIA
Son Name: ALEXANDER [RICK] [DEBBRA - ANNE],STEVEN,CRAIG,DENNIS,PETER
Father Name: ALEXANDER GYORFI
Mother Name: MARGIT GYORFI
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDSON,TERRANCE,SISTER,MARGUERITE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 24, 1924
Place Born: TARGU,ROMANIA
Date Died: 17-Dec-10
Date Interned: 22-Dec-10
Section: 4
Range: 113
Lot: 515
L/R:
OTHER:
Back