Internment Search

CYRIL GUSHUE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARGIE MACPHEE #1591
Daugther Name: JUDY
Son Name: PATRICK
Father Name: GEORGE GUSHUE
Mother Name: MARGARET WHITE
Pre Deceased: FIRST WIFE,MARGARET MACPHEE,SECOND WIFE,LORRAINE DWYER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 23, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Aug-96
Date Interned: 08-Aug-96
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back