Internment Search

THOMAS GUSHUE

Maiden Name: ARTHUR
Spouce Name: DOROTHY [WHALEN]
Daugther Name: CAROL,THERESA,JEANETTE,MARLENE,KIM,BRENDA,DOTTI,FLORENCE,DEBBIE,LINDA
Son Name: TOM,RAYMOND,DAVID,TERRY,ROBERT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BYSON,PATRICK,2630
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 31-Jan-80
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back