Internment Search

WILLIAM GOODE

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: ZELIA [MACDOUGALL]
Daugther Name: JODY [PAUL] GENTILE
Son Name: GREG, BILLY
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1934
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Feb-86
Date Interned: 27-Feb-86
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back