Internment Search

MARIE GILLIS (TREMP)

Maiden Name: PAULE
Spouce Name: JOHN M.GILLIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PAUL GILLIS
Father Name: ADRIEN TREMPE
Mother Name: MARIE PAUL
Pre Deceased: ,HUSBAND,JOHM M.SON,JOHN R.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 21, 1921
Place Born: SOREL,QUE.
Date Died: 31-Dec-15
Date Interned: 27-May-16
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 67.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back