Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: GODFREY
Spouce Name: MARY MARGARET,6607
Daugther Name: KAREN, CATHY [NEIL MACDONALD],TRISH [DOUG DUFOUR]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN GILLIS
Mother Name: MAMIE JACKSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARY MARGARET,SON,JOHN JOHN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/10/1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/10/2015
Date Interned: 12/10/2015
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 72.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back