Internment Search

KATHERINE GILLIS (MACLELLAN)

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: RONALD DUNCAN
Daugther Name: DONNA [HOWARD]SPALDING, KAREN
Son Name: DENNIS [FRANCES],RON [SHEILA]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 25, 1918
Place Born: NEW BOSTON
Date Died: 17-Jul-84
Date Interned: 19-Jul-84
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back