Internment Search

DONALD "RANNIE" GILLIS

Maiden Name: RONALD
Spouce Name: MAE [MAC NEIL]
Daugther Name: ROCHELLE [MRS.TOM FARRELL]
Son Name: RONNIE, JOE [ANNE MARIE] AND LAWRENCE
Father Name: MICHAEL A.J. GILLIS
Mother Name: MAGIE BELLE MCDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, MAE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 16, 1908
Place Born: ALBA, VICTORIA CO.
Date Died: 16-Nov-96
Date Interned: 19-Nov-96
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 519
L/R:
OTHER:
Back