Internment Search

JOSEPH GILLIS

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MARY CATHY [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: MARY AND ANN
Son Name: FRANCIS AND EDDY
Father Name: DAN GILLIS
Mother Name: RACHAEL [WALKER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 17, 1917
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 05-Feb-96
Date Interned: 08-Feb-96
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back