Internment Search

MAMMIE GILLIS

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN A.
Mother Name: MARGARET [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1900
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Feb-88
Date Interned: 25-Feb-88
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 140
L/R:
OTHER:
Back