Internment Search

BERNARD GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARGARET [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: DIANE [MRS.NORMIE FERGUSON]
Son Name: ALLAN,BERNARD,NEIL,GORDON,STAN
Father Name: ALLAN GILLIS
Mother Name: JOANNA [HEAD]
Pre Deceased: SON ALLAN PHILIP,DAUGHTER JOAN MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1910
Place Born: WHYCOCOMAGH
Date Died: 14-Jan-88
Date Interned: 17-Jan-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back