Internment Search

MARY (RN) GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,JOAN GILLIS,ANNE MCCREA [BAILEY],DONNA
Son Name: NEPHEWS,GREG[JEANNIE]LEXI MARTIN[JOHN],GERALD,PHONSE[ANGELA]BOB [IRENE]
Father Name: PETER GILLIS
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,LAUCHIE [DELLA]JOHN[MARY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 24, 1916
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 23-Jan-14
Date Interned: 27-Jan-14
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back