Internment Search

DONALD JOSEPH GILLIS

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,GENEVIEVE,CLARE [HARVEY] MACEACHERN,CARMEL
Son Name: BROTHERS,HUGH [DORIS],ALLAN [JUDY],ROBERT [HANNAH]
Father Name: HUGH GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY MACADAM
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SISTERS,MARGARET, LEONE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 28, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Aug-05
Date Interned: 08-Aug-05
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back