Internment Search

AUSTIN GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: SAMUEL
Spouce Name: ANNA MARIA [FRANSSEN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DR GLENN [CHERYL],KELLY, TIM [MICHELLE]
Father Name: THOMAS GALLIVAN
Mother Name: EVA FOUGERE
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON, THOMAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/07/1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/04/2013
Date Interned: 16/04/2013
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 13.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back