Internment Search

LILLIAN GILL

Maiden Name: ESTER
Spouce Name: JAMES # 2015
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [NELSON] RUDDERHAM, SHIRLEY HOWELL, NICKIE KAY,LILLIAN [SONNY] GALE,GERALDINE [DUBBA] STEP-DAUGHTERS,MARY MACDONALD,CATHER
Son Name: STEP-DAUGHTER,CATHERINE CAREW,SONS,ALFRED [MARILYN],BILL [PAT]
Father Name: ALFRED CAREW
Mother Name: MARY JENNNINGS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 7, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Oct-01
Date Interned: 26-Oct-01
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back