Internment Search

GERTRUDE (SIS) ADEY

Maiden Name: CHRISTINE
Spouce Name: FRANK
Daugther Name: BRENDA ROYALE [GEORGE MYERS] AND WENDY CURNEW
Son Name: JOHN ROYALE [MARY] AND KEITH ROYALE
Father Name: BILL BENNETT
Mother Name: GERTIE [MADORE]
Pre Deceased: BY TWIN GRANDDAUGHTERS, AMANDA AND MELISSA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 21, 1940
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 29-Jul-97
Date Interned: 05-Aug-97
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 7.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back