Internment Search

JAMES GALE

Maiden Name: BARNEY
Spouce Name: THERESA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 18/03/1981
Date Interned: 21/03/1981
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 138
L/R:
OTHER:
Back