Internment Search

ANNE GAUDET (JAMIESON)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DIANE, IDA
Son Name: BROTHER,DOUGIE
Father Name: TOM JAMIESON
Mother Name: MARGARET BEATON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Apr-10
Date Interned: 01-Aug-13
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 129.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back