Internment Search

THOMAS GAUDET

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 22-May-85
Date Interned: 25-May-85
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back