Internment Search

EILEEN BALDWIN

Maiden Name: ZENA
Spouce Name: JOHN DAVID,283
Daugther Name: FAITH [MIKE]CURRIE
Son Name: DAVID,DWIGHT,KEITH,STEP -SONS,DANIEL, NICHOLAS
Father Name: SALVO MIZZI
Mother Name: FRANCES MIZZI
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN DAVID
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/12/1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/04/2017
Date Interned: 22/04/2017
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 87.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back