Internment Search

THOMAS GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: PATRICK (PAT)
Spouce Name: MARY [SAJATOVICH]
Daugther Name: PATRICA [WARREN]YOUNG,COLLEEN [DON]PETTITT
Son Name: GARY [DEBBIE],KEVIN [DR CATHY ADAMS],TOM [MARIA
Father Name: THOMAS GALLIVAN
Mother Name: EVA FOUGERE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 23, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Jan-14
Date Interned: 24-Jan-14
Section: 8
Range: 5
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back