Internment Search

AGNES GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: IGNATIUS
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH [MRS.NELSON FRASER] MAUREEN[MRS.MAX LLOYD]BRENDA [MRS. DENNIS BOUDREAU]
Son Name: GERALD,ROY
Father Name: HARRISON BUDDEN
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [MILLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 5, 1912
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 08-Jun-92
Date Interned: 11-Jun-92
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back