Internment Search

ANGUS FRASER

Maiden Name: SYLVESTER
Spouce Name: LAURA
Daugther Name: CATHY
Son Name: RONALD,
Father Name: RONALD
Mother Name: MARY [BONAPARTE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/06/1988
Date Interned: 10/06/1988
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back