Internment Search

MARY GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: GENEVIEVE (JENNY)
Spouce Name: WILLIAM LEO
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GREGORY,BRIAN,LEO,LORNE
Father Name: MICHAEL MAC NEIL
Mother Name: NORA [LING]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 2, 1920
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 31-Aug-90
Date Interned: 02-Sep-90
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 527
L/R:
OTHER:
Back