Internment Search

ANN GALE

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: THOMAS B.[D.180]
Daugther Name: MRS.THERESA HAWCO,ANNA [MRS.JACK P.MACNEIL]
Son Name: GEORGE,BERNARD,ED.
Father Name: SEPTIMUS SMITH
Mother Name: HARRIET ANN [GALE]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,THOMAS B.,SON,JOHN J.,DAUGHTER,MARY FRANCES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUN 05, 1909
Place Born: CODROY VALLEY NFLD.
Date Died: 07-Nov-92
Date Interned: 10-Nov-92
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back