Internment Search

DAVID ABOUD

Maiden Name: ALLAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GRANDDAUGHTER,BRITTANY
Father Name: MOSES ABOUD
Mother Name: MARY ABOUD
Pre Deceased: SIBLINGS,CHARLIE,JOSEPHINE,ANNIE,MARINA,MIKE.JOE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 1, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Dec-17
Date Interned: 16-Dec-17
Section: 4
Range: 123
Lot: 536.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back