Internment Search

MARY FOUGERE (MACDOUGALL)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE (JOSIE)
Spouce Name: AMBROSE FOUGERE
Daugther Name: BETTY [GERALD]MACDONALD,FRANCES.ANNETTE [JAKE]MACKINNON
Son Name: ROBERT [SAM WILSON],AL [DARLENE],GERARD
Father Name: JEREMIAH FOUGERE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH LEVANGIE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,AMBROSE FOUGERE,RANNIE MACDOUGALL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 5, 1916
Place Born: FRANKVILLE N.S.
Date Died: 05-Aug-14
Date Interned: 09-Aug-14
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 48.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back