Internment Search

JAMES FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - DOROTHY [MRS.JAMES HEARN], MRS.LILLIAN DOUCET, STELLA [MRS.FRED JENNINGS], SADIE [MRS.FRANK HEFFERNAN]
Son Name: BROTHER,PAT
Father Name: FRANK FITZGERALD
Mother Name: STELLA [DOHERTY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/11/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/02/1992
Date Interned: 25/02/1992
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back