Internment Search

EDWARD FORGERON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: VERENA [DOREY]
Daugther Name: ANN,KAREN,HELEN
Son Name: RONALD
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 28, 1909
Place Born:
Date Died: 08-Aug-77
Date Interned: 10-Aug-77
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back