Internment Search

GREGORY FEWER

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: RUTH [HAREGUY]
Daugther Name: COLLEEN MC CORMICK, PAT.MCLEAN, REBECCA BARRINGTON, RUTH ANN RYAN + SHEILA
Son Name: GREGORY, ALLAN AND GARY
Father Name: WILLIAM FEWER
Mother Name: BRIDGETTE [BENNETT]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/11/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/06/2000
Date Interned: 23/06/2000
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back