Internment Search

ANNIE FITZSIMMONS

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: GEORGE,3302
Daugther Name: PAULINE [KEITH]HIGGANS
Son Name: THOMAS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GEORGE EDWARD FITZSIMMONS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 23, 1936
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 13-Aug-11
Date Interned: 31-Aug-15
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 84.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back