Internment Search

MARY "MABEL" FEWER (MACNEIL)

Maiden Name: ISABELLA
Spouce Name: SOLOMON
Daugther Name: MARY AND ROSALIE [TOM]
Son Name: WILLIAM AND BRIAN
Father Name: ALLAN H.MAC NEIL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, SOLOMON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 9, 1924
Place Born: BENACADIE POND
Date Died: 17-Sep-99
Date Interned: 20-Sep-99
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 111
L/R:
OTHER:
Back