Internment Search

RUTH FEWER (HARGARY)

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: GREGORY # 4851
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [WILF] MACCORMICK,PATRICIA [GREGORY] MACLEAN,RUTHANN [FRANK DELENEY]RYAN,REBECCA [EUGENE MAGLIARO],SHEILA [LAWRENCE CHANE
Son Name: GREGORY,ALLAN,GARY [MAXINE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GREGORY FRANCIS FEWER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 24, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Jan-05
Date Interned: 04-Feb-05
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 39.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back