Internment Search

THOMAS FARRELL

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS: MARTHA [MRS.JOHN BRAZILL] AND MRS.HELEN MAC NEIL
Son Name: BROTHER: AUBREY [STELLA] FARRELL
Father Name: THOMAS FARRELL
Mother Name: MARATHA [MADORE]
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS: PAT+JAMES; SISTER:SHIRLEY [BABY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/02/1927
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 30/01/1999
Date Interned: 01/02/1999
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 18.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back