Internment Search

KATHLEEN [KAYE] FERRAR (GALLAWAY)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: KENNETH
Daugther Name: SHAUNA [SHAWN], JENNIFER [DANIEL], MELISSA
Son Name: WAYNE
Father Name: BERNARD GALLAWAY
Mother Name: CHRISTINE GALLAWAY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 12, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Dec-03
Date Interned: 29-May-04
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 28.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back