Internment Search

JOSEPHINE ABOUD

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALLAN
Father Name: MOSES ABOUD
Mother Name: MARY ABOUD MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,JOSEPHINE,ANNIE,MARINA,BROS.CHARLIE,MIKE,JOE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 13, 1939
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Jul-13
Date Interned: 22-Jul-13
Section: 4
Range: 123
Lot: 536.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back