Internment Search

NEIL FERGUSON

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: DELORES
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1930
Place Born:
Date Died: 27-Jun-81
Date Interned: 29-Jun-81
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back