Internment Search

CATHERINE [SIS] FEDORA

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: MICHAEL FEDORA
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [MRS. HORST MARTIN]
Son Name: WAYNE
Father Name: JOHN MUISE
Mother Name: JOAN [MAC KILLOP]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, KEVIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 1, 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Apr-94
Date Interned: 20-Apr-94
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back